MITL
Metropolitan Interclub Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Birchwood

681 Quaker Rd Chappaqua NY 10514
Get Google Directions

Phone: 238.4940

Team Points Weeks 06/11 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30
Rye Racquet 24.0 7/7 3 4 3 4 2 4 4
New Rochelle 22.0 7/7 4 4 1 3 4 4 2
Manursing 21.0 7/7 1 4 4 3 3 4 2
Westchester 13.0 7/7 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Chestnut Ridge 11.0 7/7 1 0 3 3 1 0 3
Apawamis Club 10.0 7/7 4 0 3 1 2 0 0
Pelham 7.0 7/7 0 0 1 0 2 3 1
Birchwood 4.0 7/7 0 1 1 1 0 1 0

Division A: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rye Racquet 24.060185.7%2440085.7%491379.0%34118165.3%
New Rochelle 22.051171.4%2260078.6%461575.4%32521260.5%
Manursing 21.051171.4%2170075.0%451871.4%33124957.1%
Westchester13.033142.9%13150046.4%283345.9%27128348.9%
Chestnut Ridge11.034042.9%11170039.3%243739.3%23331042.9%
Apawamis Club 10.024128.6%10180035.7%233937.1%25632044.4%
Pelham 7.015114.3%7210025.0%194629.2%24533842.0%
Birchwood 4.00700.0%4230114.3%175025.4%25136041.1%

Schedule

APR
30
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Rye Racquet
H
MAY
7
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Pelham
A
MAY
14
Tuesday - 09:30 am
New Rochelle
H
MAY
21
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Manursing
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Chestnut Ridge
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Westchester
A
JUN
11
Tuesday - 09:30 am
Apawamis Club
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms